: 0135-2624881
: sgrrpgcollege@gmail.com

Selection in NET/SLET/GATE/Any Other


S.No.Type NameRegNoYear
1GATE MOHINI RANAXL20S380080872020
2Any OtherSET (H P) 2019, Pre Ph D DIT University (2020)PRATEEK UPRETI 2020
3NET POOJA JOSHI 2020
4NETPre Ph.D SGRRU (2020)DIVYANSHI SHARMA 2020
5GATEGATEMAMTA GAURPH20S180060302020
6NETCSIR-NETPARVESH NEGIUK06162015972019
7Any OtherPh.D.BHAGWAT SINGH CHAUHANApp. 32611 NPL-DELHI2019
8Any OtherM.Tech. IIT DELHIPARVESH NEGIApp. no.PG-192001-882019
9Any OtherP.hd.ANJALIKU/CC/R/120162019
10GATEGATE PARVESH NEGIPH 19S480070992019
11GATEGATEDHEERENDRA SINGH BHANDARIPH 19S480093332019
12NETM.Phil. HNB University,Srinagar(2019)POOJA ARORA  2019
13Any OtherPre Ph.D Graphic Era Hill University (2019)YACHNA SURYAVANSHI 2019
14Any OtherPh.D. Entrance testMS. JAYA SARKAR 2019
15NET AMIT SINGH ADHIKARI1443262019
16NET SWETA RANI1433122019
17GATE AMIT SINGH ADHIKARICY19S1800110482019
18NET AKSHAY GAUTAM1465942019
19Any OtherAssistant ProfessorAKSHAY KUMAR GAUTAM 2019
20GATE PRIYANKA DHASMANACY18S480092282018
21Any Other INDERJEET CHAUHAN 2018
22NET SUGANDH SINGH 2018
23NET KAIHRU L. 2018
24Any OtherPre Ph.D HNB (2017), LT (2018)ASTHA 2018
25Any OtherPre Ph.D ,HNB (2017), SET( UK) (2018), LT(2018) ARJUN SINGH 2018
26NET AMRIT SUFI 2018
27Any OtherSET (J&K) 2018SEEMA SHARMA 2018
28GATEGATEVED PRSAKASH JOSHIPH 18S480061252018
29GATEGATERAGHVENDRA POSTIPH 18S480081282018
30GATEGATESACHIN VERMAPH 18S480100322018
31GATEGATEANKIT PUROHITPH 18S480101942018
32GATEGATEMAMTA GAURPH 18S480090232018
33GATEGATEPARVESH NEGIPH 18S480082012018
34GATEGATEAKANSHU CHAUHANPH 18S430286772018
35NETNETPREETI1820257962018
36NETNET-JRFMAMTA GAUR5350222018
37NETNET-JRFSACHIN VERMA5349852018
38Any OtherPh.D.SACHIN VERMAIIT-ROORKEE2018
39Any OtherPh.D.RAGHVENDRA POSTIIIT- ROPAR2018
40GATEGATEAKANSHU CHAUHANPH 17S430472202017
41Any OtherPh.D.TAUFIQHNBGU2017
42NETNET-JRFAKANSHU CHAUHAN5148892017
43NETNET-JRFVIJAY BHATT5362282017
44NETNETAMIT NAUTIYAL 2017
45NET PRIYANKA DHASMANA1501372017
46NETLSHARISH CHANDRA SATI3328582017
47NETJRF + LSPRERNA DHYANI2610162016
48SLETSLETKAILASH 2015
49Any OtherBank POMS. ROHINI BAJAJ 2015
50Any OtherUSETMEETESH091835552015
51GATEGATESHIVANI GUPTAPH 88011S40412015
52Any OtherUSETSHIVANI GUPTA14648662015
53Any OtherUSETCHETAN SINGH091836342015
54Any OtherUSETANJALI NAUTIYAL091835212015
55NETCSIR-NETANJALI NAUTIYAL5296222014
56Any OtherPh.D. Entrance testMR. BRIJ MOHANHE-150372014
57NETNETSUBHASH 2013
58GATEGATEANOOP NAUTIYALPH 30931852012
59Any OtherUSETANOOP NAUTIYAL 2012
60GATEGATEPREETI PANDEY 2012
61NETCSIR-NETSURYA MOHAN GAUD5242172012
62Any OtherUSETSHWETA UNIYAL521813982012
63NETCSIR-NETJYOTI BHATIA5260962012
64NETNETRAIVEER SINGH1210360772012
65NETCSIR-NETAJAY BAHUGUNA5234112011
66NETCSIR-NETANOOP NAUTIYAL5062292010
67GATEGATEAJAY BAHUGUNAPH 80280902010
68GATEGATEANOOPNAUTIYALPH 80231692010
69NETCSIR-NETVIPIN AMOLI5130862009
70GATEGATEVIPIN AMOLY PH 81204032009
71Any Other   0